TENIS SLOVANKA CUP 2019 - PLAY OFF A - 1. a 2. divize pro 32 hráčů
1.kolo Osmifinále Čtvrtfinále Semifinále a Finále  
prohraný hraje 2.ligu        






















aktualizace : 28.08.2019 8:02




1 A1 Štěpán Skrbek 6 6  






















32 D7 Lubomír Skalka 2 2        



























  Štěpán Skrbek 6 7  























  Vladimír Jerman 3 6        












17 C1 Vladimír Jerman 6 6  
   





 












16 B8 René Ötwös 2 3        





 



























  Štěpán Skrbek 6 4 6























  Pavel Pekárek 3 6 7      





8 B4 Pavel Pekárek 7 6  








 





 





25 C5 Tomáš Pocar 5 0        





 





 













  Pavel Pekárek 6 6  
   





 













  Filip Nešněra 2 3        





 





24 D3 Václav Hladík 3 2  
   












 





9 A5 Filip Nešněra 6 6        












  3.místo


























  Pavel Pekárek 1 3  























  Aleš Radoňský 6 6    
5 A3 Aleš Radoňský 6 7  















 



 
28 D5 Jakub Solík 0 5        












 



 








  Aleš Radoňský 6 2 7








 



 








  David Gregor 4 6 5      





 



 
12 B6 David Gregor 7 6  
   





 





 



 
21 C3 David Valdhans 6 2        





 





 



 















  Aleš Radoňský 2 6 6      



 















  Zuzana Zapletalová 6 4 4






 
13 A7 František Heřman 6 6  








 










 
20 D1 Karel Půček 2 1        





 










 








  František Heřman 0 5  
   










 








  Zuzana Zapletalová 6 7        










 
29 C7 Jaroslav Šena 2 2  
   

















 
4 B2 Zuzana Zapletalová 6 6        













1.místo


 






















  Aleš Radoňský 6 1 6  






















  Josef Beneš 3 6 3  
3 A2 Jakub Hájek 6 6  
















2.místo


 
30 D6 Vlastimil Rataj 1 1        

















 








  Jakub Hájek 6 6  













 








  Patrik Pavlíček 0 3        










 
14 B7 Patrik Pavlíček 7 6  
   





 










 
19 C2 Michal Tupý 5 0        





 










 















  Jakub Hájek 6 5 4






 















  Josef Beneš 4 7 6      



 
11 A6 Stanislav Mejzlík 1 6 6








 





 



 
22 D2 Milan Sklenář 6 2 2      





 





 



 








  Stanislav Mejzlík 3 1  
   





 



 








  Josef Beneš 6 6    







 



 
6 B3 Josef Beneš 6 6  
   












 



 
27 C6 Karel Janovský 4 1    














 



 






















  Josef Beneš 6 6    






















  Filip Šena 0 0 k

7 A4 Michael Berger 6 6  















  4.místo




26 D4 Martin Martinka 2 2        












 













  Michael Berger 4 6 3








 













  David Beneš 6 2 6      





 





10 B5 David Beneš 6 6  
   





 





 





23 C4 Petr Souček 2 4    







 





 




















  David Beneš 4 2        




















  Filip Šena 6 6  








15 A8 Petr Louda 6 6  








 












18 B9 Jan Daniel 0 0 k      





 




















  Petr Louda 2 1  
   




















  Filip Šena 6 6    














31 C8 Petr Sršeň 5 6  
   



















2 B1 Filip Šena 7 7