1. divize zápasy TIP:
2. divize zápasy aktualizaci stránky lze provést klávesou F5
3. divize zápasy
4. divize zápasy
aktualizace: 18.05.2019 7:58
1. divize 2019 - skupina A 1. divize 2019 - skupina B
Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr
                  17.05.19 Josef Beneš 2 5 6 5 80    
            René Ötwös 1 7 3 7 40
                  16.05.19 David Beneš 2 6 3 6 80    
            Patrik Pavlíček 1 2 6 3 40
                  13.05.19 Pavel Pekárek 2 6 7   80    
            Jan Daniel 0 0 5   40
                  12.05.19 Josef Beneš 2 6 6   80    
            Zuzana Zapletalová 0 4 4   40
                  09.05.19 David Beneš 2 6 4 7 80    
            Jan Daniel 1 4 6 6 40
                  08.05.19 René Ötwös 0 0 4   40    
            Filip Šena 2 6 6   80
                  08.05.19 Pavel Pekárek 2 6 6 6 80    
            David Gregor 1 2 7 3 40
                  06.05.19 Patrik Pavlíček 0 3 4   40    
            Josef Beneš 2 6 6   80
                  03.05.19 René Ötwös 0 4 2   40    
            Pavel Pekárek 2 6 6   80
                  02.05.19 David Beneš 2 6 2 6 80    
            David Gregor 1 2 6 4 40
                  02.05.19 Jan Daniel 2 0 6 6 80    
            Josef Beneš 1 6 4 1 40
13.05.19 Stanislav Mejzlík 0 0 0   40     01.05.19 Zuzana Zapletalová 2 6 3 7 80    
Jakub Hájek 2 6 6   80 Pavel Pekárek 1 3 6 5 40
08.05.19 Stanislav Mejzlík 0 4 2   40     28.04.19 Pavel Pekárek 2 6 4 6 80    
Aleš Radoňský 2 6 6   80 Josef Beneš 1 2 6 2 40
02.05.19 Filip Nešněra 1 4 6 2 40     25.04.19 David Beneš 2 6 6   80    
Stanislav Mejzlík 2 6 4 6 80 Pavel Pekárek 0 4 3   40
28.04.19 Filip Nešněra 0 2 4   40     23.04.19 Josef Beneš 2 7 2 6 80    
Aleš Radoňský 2 6 6   80 Filip Šena 1 5 6 4 40
2. divize 2019 - skupina C 2. divize 2019 - skupina D
Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr
                  17.05.19 Jakub Solík 0 6 3   30    
            Milan Sklenář 2 7 6   60
17.05.19 Petr Souček 2 6 7   60     17.05.19 Vlastimil Rataj 2 7 6   60    
Petr Sršeň 0 2 6   30 Lubomír Skalka 0 5 1   30
12.05.19 Petr Souček 0 5 6   30     13.05.19 Vlastimil Rataj 0 2 1   30    
David Valdhans 2 7 7   60 Václav Hladík 2 6 6   60
12.05.19 Tomáš Pocar 0 4 6   30     07.05.19 Vlastimil Rataj 1 7 0 1 30    
Jaroslav Šena 2 6 7   60 Jakub Solík 2 6 6 6 60
09.05.19 Petr Sršeň 0 0 2   30     06.05.19 Václav Hladík 2 6 7   60    
Michal Tupý 2 6 6   60 Martin Martinka 0 1 5   30
09.05.19 Jaroslav Šena 1 3 6 6 30     02.05.19 Ondřej Holovčák 0 2 2   30    
Karel Janovský 2 6 3 7 60 Václav Hladík 2 6 6   60
08.05.19 Vladimír Jerman 2 7 6   60     02.05.19 Jaroslav Hochmut 0 1 2   30    
Petr Souček 0 5 0   30 Lubomír Skalka 2 6 6   60
07.05.19 Michal Tupý 2 6 6   60     01.05.19 Ondřej Holovčák 0 2 0   30    
Tomáš Pocar 0 0 3   30 Milan Sklenář 2 6 6   60
02.05.19 Vladimír Jerman 2 6 6   60     30.04.19 Milan Sklenář 2 6 6   60    
Tomáš Pocar 0 2 2   30 Vlastimil Rataj 0 2 4   30
02.05.19 Karel Janovský 1 3 7 3 30     25.04.19 Ondřej Holovčák 1 3 6 1 30    
Michal Tupý 2 6 5 6 60 Lubomír Skalka 2 6 3 6 60
25.04.19 Tomáš Pocar 2 3 6 6 60     23.04.19 Milan Sklenář 2 6 6   60    
Karel Janovský 1 6 2 1 30 Jaroslav Hochmut 0 1 0   30
3. divize 2019 - skupina E 3. divize 2019 - skupina F
Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr
                  17.05.19 Antonín Lačný 0 3 1   20    
            Jaromír Kořínek 2 6 6   40
                  14.05.19 Jaromír Kořínek 2 6 6   40    
            Martin Matoušek 0 3 3   20
                  13.05.19 Jitka Goldbrichtová 0 1 2   20    
            Martin Matoušek 2 6 6   40
                  11.05.19 Pavel Cikl 2 6 6   40    
            Jiří Stožický 0 3 2   20
                  10.05.19 Jaromír Kořínek 2 6 6   40    
            Jitka Goldbrichtová 0 0 4   20
                  08.05.19 Pavel Cikl 2 6 7   40    
            Marcela Vejmelková 0 2 6   20
10.05.19 Adam Bureš 1 2 6 2 20     07.05.19 Jiří Stožický 2 7 7   40    
David Toločko 2 6 3 6 40 Jitka Goldbrichtová 0 5 5   20
09.05.19 Roman Jenšovský 1 1 6 5 20     05.05.19 Jiří Stožický 0 4 0   20    
Adam Bureš 2 6 4 7 40 Jaromír Kořínek 2 6 6   40
07.05.19 Gabriel Žeha 0 1 3   20     27.04.19 Jaromír Kořínek 2 6 6   40    
Michal Mašek 2 6 6   40 Jaromír Smělý 0 1 1   20
26.04.19 Adam Bureš 2 3 7 6 40     23.04.19 Pavel Cikl 0 1 3   20    
Miroslav Boreš 1 6 5 4 20 Jaromír Kořínek 2 6 6   40
4. divize 2019 - skupina G 4. divize 2019 - skupina H
Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr Datum Soupeři Sety S1 S2 S3 Body Kont Skr
                  16.05.19 František Mucha 0 0 0   10    
            Martin Barcal 2 6 6   20
                  16.05.19 Zdeněk Botek 2 6 2 6 10    
            Pavel Hisem 1 4 6 4 20
                  14.05.19 Pavel Hisem 0 0 2   10    
            Martin Barcal 2 6 6   20
                  14.05.19 František Mucha 0 2 1   10    
            Tereza Janušková 2 6 6   20
                  07.05.19 Tereza Janušková 0 1 0   10    
            Zdeněk Botek 2 6 6   20
16.05.19 Pavel Kavan 0 2 3   10     06.05.19 Zdeněk Botek 2 6 6   20    
Viktor Česenek 2 6 6   20 František Mucha 0 2 1   10
08.05.19 Ondřej Jerman 2 6 0 6 20     26.04.19 Zdeněk Botek 0 2 4   10    
Pavel Kavan 1 3 6 3 10 Martin Barcal 2 6 6   20