TS LIGA 2019 - PLAY OFF 1.liga - poražení
1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Osmifinále Čtvrtfinále o 1. až 4.místo aktualizace
1 týden 1 týden 1 týden 1 týden 1 týden 1 týden 31.10.19 4:56

























































































E Jan Daniel 6 6  





































F Stanislav Mejzlík 0 3        









































  Jan Daniel 6 6  





































  Petr Louda 1 2        



























C Petr Louda 6 6        





 



























D František Heřman 0 0 K  






  Jan Daniel 6 6  





































P Aleš Radoňský 0 0 K      










































 








































  Jan Daniel 1 5    






  Pavel Pekárek 6 6  























  Michael Berger 6 7  
   




T David Beneš 2 3    























 





 






finále (o 1. a 2.místo)

 







G Josef Beneš 6 4 4








 





 










 







H Petr Souček 2 6 6      





 





 










 
















 





 




   










 














  Petr Souček 1 0        



    Michael Berger 6 4 6  





 














O Michael Berger 6 6  







S Filip Nešněra 2 6 2      



 





























   





 



 





































 



 

I Michal Tupý 3 6 6





























 



 

J Vladimír Jerman 6 3 0 skr.  


























 



 








  Michal Tupý 6 3 3






















 



 








A Zuzana Zapletalová 4 6 6      



















 



 







 






 



















  hrají 3.11. v 10 hod.

 














  Zuzana Zapletalová 7 5 6














  Michael Berger        















N Patrik Pavlíček 6 7 4      











  Jakub Hájek        























 












  o 3. a 4.místo

























  Zuzana Zapletalová 1 6 2  







 



























  Štěpán Skrbek 6 2 6
   





 




























 





 





 












K David Gregor 6 7  








 





 





 












L Milan Sklenář 3 5        





 





 





 





















 





 




   





 



















  David Gregor 7 2 4      



    Štěpán Skrbek 5 6    
 



















M Štěpán Skrbek 6 6 6







R Jakub Hájek 7 7