3.Singl Cup 2019 - jednodenní soutěž singlistů 28.9.2019 - souboje ve skupinách


3.Singl Cup 2019
skupina A
28.9.2019
Marián
Kern
Josef
Beneš
René
Ötwös
Jan
Kosťun
Lukáš
Chyna
skoré
setů
skoré
bodů
získané
body
POŘADÍ

Marián
Kern
Singl 6:2 7:6 6:0 6:2 4:0 25:10 4 1.

Josef
Beneš
2:6 * 7:5 6:1 6:0 3:1 21:12 3 2.

René
Ötwös
6:7 5:7 skupina 6:0 6:2 2:2 23:16 2 3.

Jan
Kosťun
0:6 1:6 0:6 A 3:6 0:4 4:24 0 5.

Lukáš
Chyna
2:6 0:6 2:6 6:3 * 1:3 10:21 1 4.












3.Singl Cup 2019
skupina B
28.9.2019
Pavel
Pekárek
David
Gregor
Stanislav
Mejzlík
Jiří
Stožický
Jaroslav
Cihlář
skoré
setů
skoré
bodů
získané
body
POŘADÍ

Pavel
Pekárek
Singl 6:1 6:1 6:0 6:1 24:3 4:0 4 1.

David
Gregor
1:6 * 7:6 6:1 6:2 20:15 3:1 3 2.

Stanislav
Mejzlík
1:6 6:7 skupina 6:3 6:2 19:18 2:2 2 3.

Jiří
Stožický
0:6 1:6 3:6 B 6:2 10:20 1:3 1 4.

Jaroslav
Cihlář
1:6 2:6 2:6 2:6 * 7:24 0:4 0 5.












3.Singl Cup 2019
skupina C
28.9.2019
Pavel
Zemanec
Radek
Honzíček
Martin
Matoušek
Pavel
Kosťun
David
Valdhans
skoré
setů
skoré
bodů
získané
body
POŘADÍ

Pavel
Zemanec
Singl 4:6 6:3 6:3 6:1 22:13 3:1 3 1.

Radek
Honzíček
6:4 * 6:2 6:4 3:6 21:16 3:1 3 3.

Martin
Matoušek
3:6 2:6 skupina 1:6 0:6 6:24 0:4 0 5.

Pavel
Kosťun
3:6 4:6 6:1 C 1:6 14:19 1:3 1 4.

David
Valdhans
1:6 6:3 6:0 6:1 * 19:10 3:1 3 2.
























3.Singl Cup 2019 - jednodenní soutěž singlistů 28.9.2019 - souboje ve skupinách

osmifinále čtvrtfinále Semifinále Finále





















Josef Beneš 4










Lukáš Chyna 12
3:6  










3:6  
    David Valdhans








    David Valdhans

6:7 (8)  







David Valdhans 5



 













 
2.místo











    Radek Honzíček








Pavel Pekárek 1
 
1:6  




Pavel Kosťun 10
6:7  
 
 




1:6  
    Radek Honzíček

 




    Radek Honzíček




 




Radek Honzíček 7






 













 
vítěz turnaje
Pořadí v turnaji









 
Marián Kern
1. Marián Kern









   

2. Radek Honzíček
René Ötwös 8






 


3. David Valdhans
6:0 kont.  
René Ötwös




 


4. David Gregor
    1:6  
Marián Kern

 


5. Pavel Pekárek
Stanislav Mejzlík 9
    7:6 (2)  
 


6. Pavel Zemanec



Marián Kern 2
 
 


7. Josef Beneš






 
 


8. René Ötwös






    Marián Kern



9. Lukáš Chyna
David Gregor 6



 





10. Pavel Kosťun
6:0  
David Gregor

 





11. Jiří Stožický
    7:5  
David Gregor






12. Stanislav Mejzlík
Jiří Stožický 11
   


David Valdhans

3.místo
13. Jaroslav Cihlář



Pavel Zemanec 3



6:1  
David Valdhans
14. Martin Matoušek









     
15. Jan Kosťun









David Gregor